MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2017 Wyoming State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2017-03-18
2017-03-19
Rock Springs Gymnastics
315
2017 Wyoming State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: High Uinta Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Grasse, Jaden
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XS
Sr
8.950
2
9.300
1
9.350
5
9.100
3
36.700
2
2
Martin, Ashley
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XS
Sr
8.750
4
8.900
6
9.050
8
9.250
2
35.950
3
3
Blackwell, Hadley
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr
8.550
4T
9.100
3T
9.200
8
9.075
2
35.925
1
4
Thomson, Kylie
High Uinta Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr
8.900
2T
9.350
1
8.200
4
9.400
2
35.850
2
4
Micheli, Mylie
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr
8.600
3
9.300
1
9.350
5
8.600
4T
35.850
2
6
Quintero, Natalia
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr
8.650
2
8.550
7T
9.425
4
9.200
1
35.825
3
7
Dover, IsaBella
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr
8.250
9
9.100
3T
9.450
3
8.925
3
35.725
5
8
Aimone, Isabella
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XS
Sr
8.700
5
8.650
7
9.450
2
8.800
5T
35.600
5
8
Guild, Mia
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XB
Jr B
8.875
8
9.075
4
8.950
8
8.700
3*
35.600
6T
10
Gooding, Bailee
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XB
Jr B
8.850
9
8.900
7
8.800
10
8.300
8
34.850
9
11
Aimone, Victoria
High Uinta Gymnastics
3
XS
Jr
8.300
8
8.200
9
9.250
7
8.575
6
34.325
8
12
Nowakowski, Savanna
High Uinta Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr
8.450
6
8.775
5
7.700
6T
9.050
7T
33.975
5
13
Graham, Madison
High Uinta Gymnastics
2
2
Child A
9.075
2
8.900
4
7.400
9
8.500
3
33.875
5
14
Huffaker, Dixie
High Uinta Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr
8.650
4
8.600
7
7.300
9
9.300
4
33.850
6T
15
Casillas, Sofia
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
3
Jr A
8.350
11
8.500
2
8.700
7
8.275
8
33.825
6
16
Asay, Ellie
High Uinta Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr
8.300
8T
8.950
2
6.600
10
9.200
6
33.050
8
17
Lym, McKayla
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
8.175
11
7.800
9
8.250
6
8.000
9
32.225
8
18
Brown, Shaylee
High Uinta Gymnastics
2
2
Child B
8.600
7
7.300
9
8.100
8
8.150
9
32.150
9
19
Cornia, Tess
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
8.425
9
7.300
10
7.850
9
8.450
8
32.025
9
20
Shafer, Chancie
High Uinta Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr
8.300
8T
6.850
9
7.450
8
9.050
7T
31.650
9
21
Fackrell, Kenzie
High Uinta Gymnastics
2
2
Jr A
8.175
9
7.200
9
8.250
9
7.850
9
31.475
9
22
Jorgensen, Danica
High Uinta Gymnastics
2
2
Child B
8.125
10
7.800
8
7.600
10
7.825
10
31.350
10
23
Lazaro, Zoe
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
3
Jr D
8.475
8
7.350
10
7.350
10
8.150
7
31.325
9
24
Lake, Reagan
High Uinta Gymnastics
2
2
Child A
7.450
10
7.500
9
7.350
10
7.600
7T
29.900
10
25
Johnstone, Macie
High Uinta Gymnastics
1
3
Jr B
8.450
8
6.000
12
7.450
12
7.875
10
29.775
11
26
Henderson, Ameray
High Uinta Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr
9.150
1
0.000
10T
7.700
6T
9.250
5
26.100
10
27
Huffaker, Charmayne
High Uinta Gymnastics
4
XG
Sr
0.000
11
0.000
10T
0.000
11
9.050
7T
9.050
11